If you know your ANZSRC code, press CRTL+F to search this page for applicable RSPs.

Or search by state:
Australian Capital Territory | New South Wales | Northern Territory | Queensland | South Australia | Tasmania | Victoria | Western Australia

Australian Capital Territory

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
Australian National University 03206 10 East Rd, Chancelry Building #10, ACTON ACT 2601 Dr Douglas Robertson
(02) 6125 9569
0202, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0601, 0603, 0608, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0799, 0803, 0806, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1103, 1115, 1117, 1199,
Australian Sports Commission 16904 Leverier Cres, BRUCE ACT 2617 Mr Tim Kelly
(02) 6214 1791
0299, 0601, 0803, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0999,
CSIRO 12601 GPO Box 1700, CANBERRA ACT 2601 Ms Judi Zielke
(02) 6276 6633
0102, 0103, 0104, 0201, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0301, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0903, 0904, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1099, 1111, 1402, 1608,
Diversity Arrays Technology Pty Limited 38002 LPO Box 5067, BRUCE ACT 2617 Dr Andrzej Kilian
(02) 6122 7319
0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0908, 1001, 1108,
Electro Optic Systems Pty Ltd 11786 PO Box 5073, CHISHOLM ACT 2905 Dr Ben Greene
(02) 6222 7900
0803, 0806, 0912, 0999, 1005,
Fisheries Research & Development Corporation 35410 Locked Bag 222, DEAKIN WEST ACT 2600 Ms Cheryl Cole
(02) 6122 2118
0704,
National Measurement Institute 79967 GPO Box 2013, Canberra ACT 2601 Mr Michael Jones
(02) 9449 0124
0199, 0202, 0203, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0405, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0699, 0701, 0706, 0799, 0899, 0903, 0906, 0908, 0910, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1007, 1101, 1103, 1108, 1112, 1115, 1299, 1399, 1801,
University of Canberra 3531 University of Canberra, Research Services Office, CANBERRA ACT 2601 Dr Milica Symul
(02) 6201 5414
0101, 0104, 0199, 0301, 0305, 0399, 0402, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0608, 0699, 0704, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0905, 0906, 1005, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1115, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1403, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1605, 1606, 1608, 1701, 1702, 1801, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2102,

New South Wales

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
4 Design Pty Ltd 87555 Suite 1, Level 1, 83-85 Foveaux Street, SYDNEY NSW 2010 Mr Robbie Wells (02) 9280 4454 0803, 0806, 0899, 0906, 0914, 0999, 1099, 1101, 1199, 1299,
Access Macquarie Ltd 15910 19 Eastern Road, MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY NSW 2109 Prof Dan Johnson (02) 9850 2294 0101, 0102, 0104, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0306, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0899, 0903, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1112, 1113, 1115, 1117, 1199, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1601, 1604, 1606, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1902, 1904, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2101, 2103, 2201, 2203,
Agritechnology Pty Ltd 17439 36 Underwood Road, BORENORE NSW 2800 Mr Don MacLennan (02) 6365 2266 0501, 0601, 0605, 0704, 0799, 0904, 1104,
Alexander S Richardson Pty Ltd 45726 16/16 Narabang Way, BELROSE NSW 2085 Mr Alexander Richardson (02) 9986 3890 0799, 0899, 0906, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0999, 1005, 1006,
Australian Museum Trust 17433 1 William Street, Sydney, NSW 2010 Mr Cameron Slatyer 0403, 0603, 0608, 0699, 0704, 0705, 1001,
Australian Nuclear Science & Technology Organisation (ANSTO) 12657 Private Mail Bag 1, MENAI NSW 2234 Ms Rosanne Robinson (02) 9717 9905 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0204, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0699, 0701, 0703, 0704, 0804, 0903, 0904, 0907, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1004, 1007, 1101, 1109, 1115, 1117,
Centre for Digestive Diseases Pty Ltd 25288 1/229 Great North Road, FIVE DOCK NSW 2046 Dr Thomas Borody (02) 9713 4011 0999, 1103, 1115,
Charles Sturt University 35721 Locked Bag 588, WAGGA WAGGA NSW 2678 Mr Robert Doubleday (02) 6933 2811 0101, 0104, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0406, 0499, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0908, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1499, 1501, 1503, 1506, 1599, 1602, 1605, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1899, 1902, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002, 2102, 2203, 2204, 2299,
Customer Cue Pty Ltd 120582 PO Box 800, MURWILLUMBAH NSW 2484 Mr Rohan Cook (02) 6672 4044 0703, 0803, 1199, 1299,
D3 Product Design Pty Ltd 19240 Studio 1, Level 4, 35 Buckingham Street, SURRY HILLS NSW 2010 Mr Clive Solari (02) 9361 6477 0913,
Datapharm Australia Pty Ltd 88122 PO Box 220, FIVE DOCK NSW 2046 Dr Helen Allars (02) 9719 2800 0104, 0199, 0799, 0903, 1004, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1199, 1605,
Design & Industry Pty Ltd 13279 115 Mullens Street, Balmain, SYDNEY NSW 2041 Ann Nguyen (02) 9555 1166 0910,
Design Momentum Pty Ltd 115739 Kirribilli Marina, 1 Bradly Avenue, Unit 13, KIRRIBILLI NSW 2061 Mr Craig Andrews (02) 9460 0731 1204,
Eurofins Agroscience Services Pty Ltd 02943 50 Leewood Drv, ORANGE NSW 2800 Mrs Fran Geard (02) 6311 1942 0503, 0703, 0706, 0799,
Garvan Institute of Medical Research 09782 384 Victoria St, DARLINGHURST NSW 2010 Prof Christopher Goodnow (02) 9295 8120 0608, 1001,
Genesys Electronics Design Pty Ltd 122878 Unit 5, 33 Ryde Road, PYMBLE NSW 2073 Mr Jonathan Andrew Eggins (02) 9496 8900 0906,
HD Designlink Pty Ltd 115773 80 Ryedale Road, EASTWOOD NSW 2122 Mr Han Young Hwang (02) 9874 5953 1004, 1006, 1203, 1204,
Health Language Analytics Pty Ltd 90518 16 Lodge Street, FOREST LODGE NSW 2037 Prof Jon Patrick (02) 9692 8248 0801,
I C P - Firefly Pty Limited 37822 PO Box 6198, ALEXANDRIA NSW 2015 Mr Edmund Ho (02) 9310 3899 0601, 0605, 0608, 0699, 0702, 0707, 0799, 0904, 0908, 0912, 1001, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1115, 1199,
I D & E Pty Ltd 43250 701-703 Parramatta Road, LEICHHARDT NSW 2040 Mr George Sidis (02) 9647 2660 0806, 0903, 0906, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0999, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1199,
Ingenuity Electronics Design Pty Ltd 110472 Suite 2.2, 56 Delhi Road, NORTH RYDE NSW 2113 Mr Paul Moutzouris 1300611388 0903, 0906, 0913, 0999, 1006,
Lucius Pitkin Inc - RSP Number RSP113004 113004 Level 1, 1401 Botany Road, Botany NSW 2019 Mr David Baxter (02) 9516 0000 0905, 0912, 0913,
Macquarie University 15645 DVCRO, MACQUARIE UNIVERSITY NSW 2109 Prof Sakkie Pretorius (02) 9850 8645 0101, 0102, 0104, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0306, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0899, 0903, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1112, 1113, 1115, 1117, 1199, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1601, 1604, 1606, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1902, 1904, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2101, 2103, 2201, 2203,
Meat & Livestock Australia Ltd 36177 PO Box 1961, NORTH SYDNEY NSW 2059 Ms Atry Andersen (02) 9463 9333 0304, 0499, 0601, 0608, 0699, 0702, 0703, 0707, 0908, 0910, 1117,
Neuroscience Research Australia 30945 PO Box 1165, RANDWICK NSW 2031 Prof Peter Schofield (02) 9399 1604 0999, 1103, 1109, 1115, 1117,
Newie Ventures Pty Ltd 112375 Level 1 Block B, 91 Parry Street , NEWCASTLE WEST NSW 2302 Mr John Richard Lancken 0400 001 750 0801, 0806, 0906, 0910, 1005, 1006, 1099,
Newport Tek Pty Limited 125338 Suite 1, Level 114 Narabang Way, BELROSE NSW 2085 Mr Gareth Owen (02) 9986 3862 0803, 0906,
NewSouth Innovations Pty Ltd 06566 Rupert Myers Building, University of NSW, SYDNEY NSW 2052 Mr Warwick Dawson (02) 9385 7929 0101, 0104, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0799, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1115, 1117, 1199,
NSW Department of Primary Industries 13278 Locked Bag 21, ORANGE NSW 2800 Mr Evan Wilcox (02) 9842 8124 0104, 0301, 0406, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0803, 0806, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1115, 1199,
NSW Institute of Sport 45604 PO Box 476, SYDNEY MARKETS NSW 2129 Dr Kenneth Graham (02) 9763 0201 0608, 1001, 1101, 1199,
Ozdocs International Pty Ltd 88487 Unit 4, 7 Packard Avenue, CASTLE HILL NSW 2154 Dr Pramod Pandey (02) 8831 6395 0803,
Pharmaceutical Solutions Australia Pty Limited 89372 Locked Box Q800, Queen Victoria Building, Sydney NSW 1230 Mrs Jacquie Palmer (02) 8985 7381 1102, 1107, 1109, 1112, 1114, 1115,
R&T Reliability Technologies Pty Ltd 91089 PO Box 49, ALEXANDRIA NSW 1435 Mr William Robert Simmonds (02) 9698 8840 0910,
ResTech Pty Ltd 41278 Engineering B, The University of Newcastle, Engineering Close, CALLAGHAN NSW 2308 Mr Pierre Marius Bernard Gouhier (02) 4033 9155 0801, 0803, 0906, 1006,
Rivalea (Australia) Pty Ltd 14189 PO Box 78, COROWA NSW 2646 Ms Bridie Littlechild (02) 6033 8251 0702,
Robotic Systems Pty Ltd 111533 3/11 McIntosh Drive, MAYFIELD WEST NSW 2304 Mr Adam Amos 0424 642 578 0801, 0802, 0803, 0906, 0910, 0913, 0915,
Royal Botanic Gardens and Domain Trust 34023 Mrs Macquaries Road, SYDNEY NSW 2000 Ms Jo White (02) 9231 8113 0603, 0607, 0706,
Sonic Clinical Trials Pty Limited 84295 14 Giffnock Avenue, Macquarie Park, SYDNEY NSW 2113 Mrs Paullette Azar-Tannous (02) 9855 6006 1103, 1199,
Southern Cross University 26669 Office of the Deputy Vice Chancellor (Research), PO Box 157, LISMORE NSW 2480 Prof Mary Spongberg (07) 5589 3803 0402, 0406, 0602, 0608, 0703, 0704, 0705, 1110, 1117, 1303, 1503, 1506, 1605,
Southern Star Research Pty Ltd 107004 Southern Star Research, PO Box 52, GORDON NSW 2072 Dr David Lloyd (02) 9011 6266 1102, 1103, 1104, 1107, 1109, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1115,
Stephen Sanig Research Institute Limited 45708 PO Box 6127, UNSW, SYDNEY NSW 1466 Dr Galina Kaseko (02) 9209 4117 0101, 0299, 0601, 0699, 0908, 0999, 1001, 1107, 1115,
The Heart Research Institute Ltd 16843 7 Eliza Street, NEWTOWN NSW 2042 Other Megan Fraser (02) 8208 8900 0303, 0304, 0601, 0604, 0801, 0903, 1004, 1007, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1107, 1109, 1115, 1116, 1117,
The St George Hospital Orthopaedic Research Institute 26667 Dept of Orthopaedic Surgery, St George Hospital, KOGARAH NSW 2217 Prof George Murrell (02) 9113 2827 0601, 0803, 0806, 0906, 0910, 0912, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1103, 1115, 1117,
The University of New South Wales 06578 Anzac Parade, UNSW SYDNEY NSW 2052 Ms Debbie Docherty (02) 9385 5249 0101, 0104, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0799, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1115, 1117, 1199,
The University of Newcastle 06576 University Drive, CALLAGHAN NSW 2308 Prof Janet Nelson (02) 4921 5441 0101, 0104, 0201, 0202, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0706, 0803, 0806, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1115, 1117,
The University of Newcastle Research Associates Limited (TUNRA) 5313 NIER Building Block A, 70 Vale Street, SHORTLAND NSW 2307 Dr Timothy James Donohue (02) 4033 9031 0304, 0904, 0905, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 1103,
The University of Sydney 06581 Research Portfolio, The University of Sydney, F23 Administration Building,, Corner Eastern Ave & City Road, DARLINGTON NSW 2006 Dr Kathryn Sunn (02) 8267 0232 0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1401, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1507, 1601, 1602, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 1999, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2099, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2199, 2201, 2202, 2203,
Tiller Design Pty Ltd 98276 PO Box 1536, ROZELLE NSW 2039 Mr Robert Tiller (02) 9818 5251 0915, 1099, 1199,
Trang Imagineering Pty Ltd 91581 PO Box 8508, ORANGE NSW 2800 Mr David Finlay (02) 6360 0803 0913,
University of New England 06577 Research Grants, Research Services Directorate, ARMIDALE NSW 2351 Dr Kathryn Dougall (02) 6773 3262 0202, 0205, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0806, 0908, 0912, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1103, 1109, 1117, 1199, 1402, 1503, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1904, 2004, 2005, 2102, 2103, 2202, 2203,
University of Technology Sydney 12904 Research Office, PO Box 123, Broadway, SYDNEY NSW 2007 Mr Martin Lloyd (02) 9514 1256 0101, 0102, 0104, 0105, 0202, 0204, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0303, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0402, 0404, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1115, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1203, 1205, 1302, 1303, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1506, 1605, 1606, 1608, 1801, 1904, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2103,
University of Wollongong 06584 Northfields Avenue, WOLLONGONG NSW 2522 Mr Matthew Wright (02) 4221 5737 0101, 0102, 0104, 0204, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0406, 0502, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0607, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0804, 0901, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1005, 1103, 1106, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1115, 1117, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1604, 1606, 1608, 1701, 1702, 1801, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002, 2005, 2101, 2103
Weld Australia 03230 PO Box 197, Macquarie Park BC NSW 1670 Ms Julie Fidler (02) 8748 0104 0803, 0904, 0905, 0910, 0912, 0914, 0999,
Western Sydney University 18480 Locked Bag 1797, PENRITH NSW 2751 Prof Kevin Dunn (02) 9678 7417 0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1599, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1899, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2099, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2199, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204, 2299,
Woolcock Institute of Medical Research Limited 24346 431 Glebe Point Road, GLEBE NSW 2037 Ms Joanne Elliot (02) 9114 0412 0299, 0605, 0906, 0912, 0999, 1101, 1107

Northern Territory

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
Charles Darwin University 13420 Charles Darwin University, Office Of Research & Innovation, Casuari, Darwin NT 0909, Dr Steve Rogers 0409 096 268 0603, 0704, 0799, 0906, 0999, 1103,
Department of Environment and Natural Resources 18369 PO Box 496, PALMERSTON NT 0831 Ms Cynthia Loganathan
(08) 8999 4463
0607, 0608, 0699,
Department of Primary Industry and Resources 13212 GPO Box 3000, DARWIN NT 0801 Dr Mila Bristow
(08) 8999 2222
0702, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0799,

Queensland

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
AECOM Australia Holdings Pty Ltd 42976 PO Box 1307, FORTITUDE VALLEY QLD 4006 Mr Chris Thames
(07) 3553 3177
0906, 0912, 0913, 0999,
Ardent Ai Limited 121796 11 Allara Crescent, Ferny Hills, BRISBANE QLD 4055 Dr Christopher Lehnert
(07) 3278 1100
0799, 0801, 0803, 0906, 0913, 1403, 1507,
Asset Institute Limited 99746 GPO Box 2434, Queensland University of Technology, BRISBANE QLD 4001 Adjunct Professor Joseph Mathew
(07) 3138 2410
0804, 0915, 1099, 1503,
Australian Coal Research Limited 18125 Level 5 Suite 18, 320 Adelaide St, BRISBANE QLD 4000, Mr Ian Neill
(07) 3532 4077
0301, 0302, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0503, 0703, 0799, 0803, 0806, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1005, 1006, 1117,
Australian Genome Research Facility Ltd 36901 Level 5, Gehrmann Laboratories, The University of Queensland, ST LUCIA QLD 4072 Mrs Diana Onciul
(07) 3365 9118
1001,
Australian Institute of Marine Science 13413 PMB No 3, Townsville Mail Centre, TOWNSVILLE QLD 4810 Mr Basil Ahyick
(07) 4753 4261
0302, 0402, 0405, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0704, 1001,
Behind The Meter Pty Ltd 123462 PO Box 26 , PARADISE POINT QLD 4216 Mr Ahmed El Safty
(07) 5577 1113
0305, 0599, 0902, 0906, 1007, 1204,
Biotest Laboratories Pty Ltd 87974 2 Darnick St, UNDERWOOD QLD 4119 Mr David Derry
(07) 3841 2232
0301, 0304, 0601, 0605, 0699, 0707, 1003, 1117,
Bond University Ltd 13091 Bond University Research Office, 14 University Drive, ROBINA QLD 4226 Mr Andrew Calder
(07) 5595 4162
0104, 0502, 0806, 1004, 1101, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1111, 1115, 1117, 1199, 1202, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1602, 1701, 1801, 1902, 2001, 2003, 2203,
Brisbane Met Lab No1 Pty Ltd 115333 288 Musgrave Road,, COOPERS PLAINS QLD 4108 Mr Christopher Bucknell
(07) 3274 3905
0302, 0302, 0904,
C and R Consulting
(Geochemical and Hydrobiological Solutions) Pty Ltd
96738 PO BOX 1777, THURINGOWA CENTRAL QLD 4817 Dr Christopher Cuff
(07) 4725 3751
0102, 0103, 0104, 0302, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0503, 0599, 0602, 0607, 0701, 0704, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0904, 0907, 0914, 0915, 1002, 1303, 1605,
Central Queensland University 3534 Research Division, Bruce Highway, Building 32/ Level 2, NORTH ROCKHAMPTON QLD 4701 Prof Grant Stanley
(07) 4923 2242
0301, 0304, 0403, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0901, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1101, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1110, 1111, 1117, 1199, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1503, 1505, 1506, 1599, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1799, 1801, 1899, 1904, 2002,
CMTE Development Ltd 96991 PO Box 5234 , KENMORE EAST QLD 4069 Mr John Hood
(07) 3365 5658
0914,
COAL21 LTD 44491 PO Box 10944, BRISBANE QLD 4000 Mr Michael Finney
(07) 3157 1198
0915,
Department of Agriculture and Fisheries 03919 GPO Box 46, BRISBANE QLD 4001 Mr Wayne Hall
(07) 3096 6033
0605, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0908
Designworks Group Pty Ltd 95216 3/7 Anthony Street, WEST END QLD 4101 Mr Warren Schroder
(07) 3726 0026
0903, 0910, 0913, 0915, 1005, 1203, 1204,
GeoConsult Pty Ltd 35343 PO Box 3324, NEWSTEAD QLD 4006 Mr Warwick Smyth
(07) 3851 7400
0403, 0404, 0803, 0999,
Gilmore Engineers Pty Ltd 34439 PO Box 4037, EIGHT MILE PLAINS QLD 4113 Dr Duncan Gilmore
(07) 3853 5250
0299, 0901, 0910, 0912, 0913,
Griffith University 04331 Griffith Enterprise, Building N54 Room 1.06J, 170 Kessels Road, NATHAN QLD 4111 Mr Scott Baxter
(07) 3735 7312
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201,0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307,0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0406, 0404, 0405, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1599, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1899, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2199, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204, 2999
HRL Testing Pty Ltd 45515 PO Box 127, Albion QLD 4010 Mr Samuel Hordern
(07) 3262 6207
0301, 0914,
IMBcom Pty Limited 41359 Level 3, JD Story Building, University of Queensland, ST LUCIA QLD 4067 Mr Matthew Toomey
(07) 3365 1148
0608, 1001, 1101, 1109,
James Cook University 03734 101 Angus Smith Drive, TOWNSVILLE QLD 4811 Dr Seth Jones
(07) 4232 1783
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1599, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1802, 1899, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2099, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2199, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204, 2299,
Luina Bio Pty Ltd 89446 2806 Ipswich Road, DARRA QLD 4076 Mr Graeme Harland
(07) 3273 9176
0707, 1099, 1108, 1115
Olitek Design Solutions Pty Ltd 45613 PO Box 116, BANYO QLD 4014 Mr James Oliver
(07) 3260 5390
0899, 0910, 0913,
QIMR Berghofer Medical Research Institute 13118 QIMR Berghofer, Locked Bag 2000, Royal Brisbane Hospital QLD 4029 Ms Donna Hancock
(07) 3362 0207
0608, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1115, 1117, 1199,
Queensland University of Technology 05983 GPO Box 2434, BRISBANE QLD 4001 Mr Michael McArdle
(07) 3138 5376
0101, 0104, 0199, 0202, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0704, 0799, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1117, 1199,
Safety in Mines Testing & Research Station
(SIMTARS)
16144 PO Box 467, GOODNA QLD 4300 Estrella Hortle
(07) 3810 6301
0301, 0399, 0803, 0906, 0910, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1117,
Sugar Research Australia Limited 03487 PO Box 86, INDOOROOPILLY QLD 4068 Mr Michael Shannon
(07) 3331 3326
0104, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0608, 0703, 0803, 0806, 0904, 0905, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 1001,
The University of Queensland 06580 Global Change Institute, Building 20, Level 3, Room 376, Staff House Road, ST LUCIA QLD 4072 Mr Joe McLean
(07) 3365 3559
0101, 0102, 0104, 0105, 0201, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0901, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1114, 1115, 1117, 1201, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1506, 1601, 1604, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1901, 1902, 1904, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2101, 2103, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204,
The University of Southern Queensland 27581 Office of Research, U.S.Q., West Street, TOOWOOMBA QLD 4350 Prof John Bell
(07) 3470 4457
0103, 0201, 0301, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0605, 0703, 0706, 0806, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 1001, 1005, 1117, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1502, 1801, 1904, 2103,
UniQuest Pty Limited 10733 PO Box 6069, The University of Queensland, BRISBANE QLD 4067 Ms Jenny Randall
(07) 3365 4037
0101, 0102, 0104, 0105, 0201, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0402, 0403, 0406, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0912, 0913, 0914, 1002, 1003, 1006, 1007, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1114, 1115, 1117, 1201, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1506, 1601, 1604, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1901, 1902, 1904, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2101, 2103, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204,
University of the Sunshine Coast 91150 Locked Bag 4, MAROOCHYDORE DC QLD 4558 Ms Michelle Searle
(07) 5459 4797
0501, 0502, 0602, 0605, 0608, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0806, 0904, 0912, 1103, 1106, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1117, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1503, 1505, 1506, 1602, 1604, 1605, 1701, 1702, 1904, 1905,
Wiley & Co Pty Ltd 44907 Level 3, 100 Ipswich RoadWOOLLOONGABBA QLD 4102 Mr Brett Wiskar
(07) 3859 8807
0701, 0702, 0703, 0706, 0908, 0910, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204,

South Australia

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
Adelaide Research & Innovation Pty Ltd 11564 Level 4, Rundle Mall Plaza, 50 Rundle Mall, ADELAIDE SA 5000 Ms Kiara Bechta-Metti
(08) 8313 9296
0101, 0102, 0201, 0205, 0302, 0304, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0499, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0912, 0913, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1103, 1105, 1108, 1110, 1112, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1606, 1699, 1701, 1801, 1902, 1904, 2001, 2004, 2201, 2203,
Ag Etc Pty Ltd 124631 PO Box 124, KENSINGTON PARK SA 5068 Mr Richard Porter
(08) 8365 7070
0701, 0703, 0706,
Agilex Biolabs Pty Ltd 126068 28 Dalgleish Street, THEBARTON SA 5031 Mr Jason Valentine
(08) 8159 6233
0301, 1103, 1115, 1199,
Applidyne Australia Pty Ltd 45496 104 Coglin Street, BROMPTON SA 5007 Mr Paul van de Loo
(08) 8234 8211
0101, 0901, 0906, 0910, 0913,
Australian Water Quality Centre 40370 GPO Box 1751, SA Water, ADELAIDE SA 5000 Dr Daniel Hoefel
(08) 7424 1889
0301, 0302, 0304, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0904, 0905,
Australian Wine Research Institute 08845 PO Box 197, GLEN OSMOND SA 5064 Dr Mark Krstic
(08) 8313 6610
0301, 0304, 0605, 0799, 0908, 0910, 1001,
Axios IT Pty Ltd 88363 Suite 2, 44 Currie Street, ADELAIDE SA 5000 Mr Jason Goodridge
(08) 8104 7630
0801, 0803, 0804, 0806,
Central Adelaide Local Health Network
(The Queen Elizabeth Hospital)
32244 28 Woodville Road, WOODVILLE SOUTH SA 5011 Ms Gwenda Graves
(08) 8222 6870
1103, 1109, 1199,
CMAX Clinical Research Pty Ltd 115291 Level 5, 18a North Terrace, ADELAIDE SA 5000, Ms Jane Kelly
(08) 7088 7900
1115,
Consunet Pty Ltd 123043 GPO Box 449, ADELAIDE SA 5001 Dr Don Estevan Gossink 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0906, 1702,
Cooe Pty Ltd 95728 PO Box 591, LITTLEHAMPTON SA 5250 Mr Joseph Mifsud
(08) 8398 5090
0303, 0402, 0502, 0799,
Department of Primary Industries and Regions 18607 GPO Box 397, ADELAIDE SA 5001 Dr Peter Appleford
(08) 8303 9398
0608, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0799, 0803, 0904, 0908, 1001, 1005,
Don Alan Pty Ltd 90949 26 Bacon Street, HINDMARSH SA 5007 Mr Donald Kay
(08) 8241 5690
0906,
Flinders Partners Pty Ltd 15696 Flinders University Building, Level 2, 1284 South Road, CLOVELLY PARK SA 5042 Mr Mark Bruce
(08) 8201 5804
0301, 0302, 0304, 0603, 0608, 0706, 0803, 0806, 0901, 0906, 0910, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1103, 1115, 1117,
Flinders University 4146 GPO Box 2100, ADELAIDE SA 5001 Prof Robert Saint
(08) 8201 2683
0101, 0104, 0202, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0401, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0605, 0608, 0699, 0702, 0704, 0706, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1007, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1117, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1602, 1605, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1801, 2101,
Food Processing Specialists Pty Ltd 119462 9 Kintore Avenue, PROSPECT SA 5082 Mrs Julie Scholz 0908,
Innovact Consulting Pty Ltd 99667 16 Adam St, Hindmarsh SA 5007 Mr Ian Pendergrast
(08) 7200 3136
0902, 0910, 0913,
Plant and Food Research Australia Pty Ltd 106971 PMB 1, Glen Osmond SA 5064 Dr Andrew Granger 0104, 0301, 0502, 0607, 0701, 0703, 0704, 0706, 1001, 1103,
Precise Global Pty Ltd 82915 1 Maritime Court, GILLMAN SA 5013 Mr Grant Tinney
(08) 8241 0888
0902, 0903, 0910, 1006,
South Australian Health and Medical Research Institute Limited 122530 PO Box 11060, ADELAIDE SA 5001 Dr Chris Christou
(08) 8128 4658
0601, 0604, 0707, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1109, 1112,
The University of Adelaide 06574 North Terrace Campus, Office of the DVC
(Research), ADELAIDE SA 5005
Prof Anton Middelberg
(08) 8313 5665
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1901, 1902, 1904, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2099, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2199, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204, 2299,
Tree Breeding Australia Limited 16431 PO Box 1811, MT GAMBIER SA 5290 Dr Thomas McRae
(08) 8723 0688
0705, 0706, 0803, 0910, 1001,
UNISA Ventures Pty Ltd 90996 PO Box 546, Salisbury South , Salisbury South SA 5095 Ms Sarina Caruso
(08) 8302 5313
0101, 0102, 0104, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0402, 0403, 0502, 0599, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1103, 1104, 1106, 1107, 1110, 1111, 1115, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1205, 1299, 1503, 1505, 1599,
University of South Australia 06283 North Terrace, ADELAIDE SA 5000 Dr Ross McLennan
(08) 8302 3471
0101, 0102, 0104, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0402, 0403, 0502, 0601, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1103, 1106, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1201, 1202, 1204, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1903, 1905, 2002, 2004,

Tasmania

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
Australasian Furnishing Research & Development Institute Ltd 15703 PO Box 2042, LAUNCESTON TAS 7250 Mr Ian Burton
(03) 6326 6155
0910, 0912, 0913, 0999,
Staphyt Pty Ltd 42109 16 Hillcrest Road, DEVONPORT TAS 7310 Mr Andrew Woodcock
(03) 6423 2044
0705, 0706, 0799, 0904,
Sustainable Timber Tasmania 06414 PO Box 207, HOBART TAS 7001 Dr Dean Williams
(03) 6169 2834
0501, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0705,
Tasmanian Alkaloids Pty Ltd 5262 PO Box 130, WESTBURY TAS 7303 Mr James Francis Baldock
(03) 6393 5231
0301, 0305, 0703, 0706,
University of Tasmania 06582 Private Bag 1, HOBART TAS 7001 Mr Nigel Blundell
(03) 6226 7186
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1599, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1899, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2099, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2199, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204, 2299,

Victoria

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
ABU Engineering Pty Ltd 37188 93 Assembly Drive, DANDENONG SOUTH VIC 3175 Mr Jonathon Buntz
(03) 9706 6333
0901, 0902, 0903, 0907, 0910, 1003, 1005, 1099, 1204, 1299,
Advanced Composite Structures Australia Pty Ltd 89139 198 Lorimer Street, PORT MELBOURNE VIC 3207 Dr Paul Falzon
(03) 9676 4904
0901, 0905, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0999,
APS Innovations Pty Ltd 90344 123-125 Atlantic Drive, KEYSBOROUGH VIC 3173 Mr Callum MacLeod
(03) 9752 2144
0915,
Austin Health 16114 PO Box 5555, HEIDELBERG VIC 3084 Dr Sianna Panagiotopoulos
(03) 9496 5088
0301, 0304, 0601, 0605, 0608, 0702, 0806, 0999, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1115, 1117,
Australian Survey Research Group Pty Ltd 40503 258 Centre Road, BENTLEIGH VIC 3204 Dr David Willcox
(03) 9557 4211
0104, 0199, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0999,
Australian Wool Testing Authority Ltd 03233 PO Box 240, NORTH MELBOURNE VIC 3051 Mr Ian Ashman
(03) 9371 2101
0910, 0912, 0999,
B&S Precision Engineering Pty Ltd 45935 67 Voltri Street, MENTONE VIC 3192 Mr Richard Bauer
(03) 9584 1630
0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1005, 1006, 1007,
Birchip Cropping Group Incorporated 33278 PO Box 85, BIRCHIP VIC 3483 Ms Fiona Best
(03) 5492 2787
0503, 0703,
BirdLife Australia 16460 Suite 2-05, Green Building, 60 Leicester Street, CARLTON VIC 3053 Mr James O'Connor
(03) 9347 0757
0603, 0608, 0699,
Boron Molecular PL 35141 PO Box 756, Noble Park VIC 3174 Mr George Kanelos
(03) 8558 8000
0303, 0304, 0305
CANNVALATE PTY LTD 122112 Suite D, Tok H Centre, 459 Toorak Road, , TOORAK VIC 3142 Mr Darryl Davies
(03) 9069 5249
1103,
Charlwood Design Pty Ltd 34122 50 Glasshouse Road, COLLINGWOOD VIC 3066 Mr Paul Charlwood
(03) 9416 1611
0910, 0913, 0915, 0999, 1006, 1199,
Clarinox Technologies Pty Ltd 24480 Unit 28, 296 Bay Road, CHELTENHAM VIC 3192 Ms Patricia Messiter
(03) 9095 8088
0899, 0906, 1005
Crux Biolabs Pty Ltd 90559 Building 21, 885 Mountain Highway BAYSWATER VIC 3153 Ms Catherine Osborne
(03) 9763 0110
1107
Deakin University 30741 Locked Bag 20000, GEELONG VIC 3220 Ms Virginie Hoareau
(03) 5227 2122
0101, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0403, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0502, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0704, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0899, 0903, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1007, 1101, 1103, 1106, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1113, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1599, 1602, 1605, 1606, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1902, 1904, 1905, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2005, 2102, 2103, 2203,
Department of Economic Development, Jobs, Transport and Resources
(DEDJTR)
39034 AgriBio, 5 Ring Road, La Trobe University, Bundoora VIC 3083 Dr Jody Zawadzki
(03) 9032 7203
0301, 0302, 0305, 0503, 0601, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0806, 1001,
Department of Environment, Land, Water & Planning 39035 Arthur Rylah Institute for Environmental Research, PO Box 137, HEIDELBERG VIC 3084 Ms Corrinne Wong
(03) 9450 8600
0603, 0607, 0608, 0704, 0705,
Federation University Australia 07188 Research Services, PO Box 663, BALLARAT VIC 3353 Prof Chris Hutchison
(03) 5327 6307
0101, 0104, 0301, 0402, 0403, 0406, 0601, 0603, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0705, 0803, 0806, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1103, 1117, 1199, 0502, 0503, 0602, 0604, 0707, 0801, 1106, 1110, 1301, 1302, 1401, 1402, 1503, 1605, 1608, 1701, 1904, 1905, 2002
Formulytica Pty Limited 117524 500 Wellington Road, MULGRAVE VIC 3170 Mr Richard Buchta
(03) 9550 1483
0399,
Hudson Institute of Medical Research 115463 27 Wright Street, CLAYTON VIC 3168 Mr Robert Merriel 0418 186 265 0601, 0604, 0606, 0903, 1004, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1112, 1114, 1199,
Hydrix Services Pty Ltd 119222 30-32 Compark Circuit, MULGRAVE VIC 3170 Mr Brad Phillips
(03) 9550 8100
0102, 0103, 0104, 0202, 0205, 0302, 0306, 0405, 0501, 0601, 0606, 0701, 0703, 0706, 0801, 0803, 0805, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0906, 0910, 0913, 0915, 0999, 1002, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1102, 1105, 1106, 1109, 1113, 1115,
Ideation Pty Ltd 45704 Unit 2, 107 Highbury Road, BURWOOD VIC 3125, Mr Allan Hooworth
(03) 9808 1399
0999,
IDT Australia Limited 04563 45 Wadhurst Drive, BORONIA VIC 3155 Ms Joanna Johnson
(03) 9837 6402
0301, 0302, 0304, 0399, 0799, 0910, 1115, 1199,
Innova Sierra Pty Ltd 88378 PO Box 618, PATTERSON LAKES VIC 3197 Dr Bala Surya Kumble
(03) 9211 6003
0914, 1005, 1108,
Invetech Pty Ltd 15291 Private Bag 44, MOUNT WAVERLEY VIC 3149 Mr Huy Dang
(03) 9192 6129
0202, 0205, 0299, 0304, 0306, 0601, 0803, 0806, 0901, 0904, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0999, 1005, 1006, 1115,
La Trobe University 04759 David Myers Building East Level 2, La Trobe University, BUNDOORA, VIC 3086 Alistair Duncan 0101, 0102, 0104, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0204, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0399, 0402, 0403, 0499, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0703, 0799, 0803, 0806, 0906, 0908, 0912, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1101, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1109, 1110, 1114, 1115, 1117,
Lewis Australia Pty Ltd 08833 87-89 Cochranes Road, MOORABBIN VIC 3189 Mrs Debbie Sita
(03) 9555 3666
0904, 0906, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914,
M Light Pty Ltd 95610 59A Rimfire Drive, HALLAM VIC 3803 Mr George Toth
(03) 8786 3311
0205, 0599, 0906, 0910, 0915, 1099, 1299, 1599,
Mimotopes Pty Ltd 34935 PO Box 1415, MDC SOUTH CLAYTON VIC 3169 Ms Sonja Plompen
(03) 9565 1144
0304, 0399, 0601, 0999, 1115,
Monash University 5606 Administration B
(3D), 26 Sports Walk, Level 1, Wellington Road, CLAYTON VIC 3800
Mrs Halina Oswald
(03) 9905 3006
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1507, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1901, 1902, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2101, 2102, 2103, 2201, 2202, 2203, 2204,
Murdoch Children's Research Institute 13219 Royal Childrens Hospital, Flemington Rd, PARKVILLE VIC 3052 Dr James Dromey
(03) 9936 6011
0104, 0601, 0604, 0806, 0903, 0999, 1001, 1004, 1005, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1111, 1112, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1302, 1499, 1605, 1701, 1702,
National Ageing Research Institute Ltd 19178 PO Box 2127, Royal Melbourne Hospital, PARKVILLE VIC 3050 Ms Debra O'Connor
(03) 8387 2305
0899, 1103, 1115, 1117, 1605, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1702, 2201,
Outer Space Design Group Pty Ltd 41591 50 Duke Street, ABBOTSFORD VIC 3067 Mr Andrew Moore
(03) 9427 0355
0899, 0910, 0913, 0915, 0999, 1099, 1199, 1203, 1204,
Peter MacCallum Cancer Institute 106951 Locked Bag 1, A"Beckett Street, EAST MELBOURNE VIC 8006 Dr Amanda Reese
(03) 8559 7383
0601, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1112,
Planet Innovation Pty Ltd 45801 436 Elgar Road, BOX HILL VIC 3128 Mr Sam Lanyon
(03) 9945 7510
0903, 0906, 0913, 0999, 1007,
Procept Pty Ltd 45759 Mailbox 9, 700 Springvale Road, Mulgrave VIC 3170 Mr Aaron Maher
(03) 9080 5401
0803, 0806, 0906, 0910, 0913, 0999, 1005, 1006,
Robert Bosch
(Australia) Proprietary Limited
00302 Locked Bag 66, CLAYTON SOUTH VIC 3169 Mr Stephen Haywood
(03) 9541 7702
0902, 0906, 0910, 0913,
Royal Melbourne Institute of Technology 6107 GPO Box 2476, MELBOURNE VIC 3001 Prof Calum Drummond
(03) 9925 4265
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1599, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1899, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 1999, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2099, 2102, 2103, 2201, 2202,
Sheda Studios Pty Ltd 118913 4 Brunswick Place, FITZROY VIC 3031 Mr Mike Ebinum
(03) 9028 6936
0801, 0803, 0804, 0805, 1117,
St Vincent's Institute of Medical Research 32235 41 Victoria Parade, FITZROY VIC 3065 Ms Nicola Katherine Harris
(03) 9231 2480
0601, 0604, 0605, 0608, 0903, 1001, 1004, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1107, 1109, 1111, 1112, 1115,
Statistical Revelations Pty Ltd 104045 PO Box 4234, BLACK ROCK NORTH VIC 3193 Mr Arne Solterbeck
(03) 9533 1604
0104, 1099,
Swinburne University of Technology 6394 PO Box 218, Hawthorn VIC 3122 Dr Tania Bezzobs
(03) 9214 5268
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0402, 0403, 0405, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0706, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0902, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1101, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1507, 1599, 1602, 1603, 1605, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1702, 1801, 1902, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2201,
THE BIONICS INSTITUTE OF AUSTRALIA 88617 384-388 Albert Street, EAST MELBOURNE VIC 3002 Mr Peter Gover
(03) 9667 7502
0601, 0899, 0903, 0906, 1103, 1109,
The MacFarlane Burnett Institute for Medical Research and Public Health Ltd 16674 GPO Box 2284, MELBOUNRE VIC 3001 Ms Nadine Barnes
(03) 9282 2151
0301, 0304, 0601, 0999, 1103, 1115, 1117,
The University of Melbourne 06575 Research, Innovation & Commercialisation, Alan Gilbert Building, 161 Barry Street, THE UNIVERSITY OF MELBOURNE VIC 3010 Mr Doron Ben-Meir
(03) 8344 2025
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1099, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1299, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1599, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1901, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2101, 2102, 2201, 2202, 2203,
Titomic Limited 118747 PO Box 225, MOUNT WAVERLEY VIC 3149 Mr Jeffrey LANG
(03) 9558 8822
0901, 0910, 0912,
Tricycle Developments 86635 181 Hawke St, West Melbourne, MELBOURNE VIC 3058 Mr Mathew Trainor
(03) 9326 5365
0913,
UNO Australia Pty Ltd 102483 2/17 Prince Patrick Street, Richmond VIC 3121 Mr Dean Holmes
(03) 9445 0225
1204,
Victoria University 16547 Building C, Footscray Park Campus, PO Box 14428, Melbourne Mail Centre, MELBOURNE VIC 8001 Dr Andrew Gaff
(03) 9919 5405
0101, 0102, 0205, 0299, 0301, 0601, 0602, 0606, 0608, 0799, 0801, 0803, 0805, 0806, 0899, 0901, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0908, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1006, 1106, 1110, 1115, 1116, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1402, 1501, 1503, 1504, 1506, 1599, 1601, 1602, 1603, 1604, 1607, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1902, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005,
Vipac Engineers And Scientists Limited 15701 Private Mail Bag No 16, PORT MELBOURNE VIC 3207 Mr Benjamin Smith
(03) 9647 9700
0199, 0205, 0299, 0401, 0803, 0901, 0906, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0999,
Whistle Design Group Pty Ltd 104563 3/18-22 Lexia Place, MULGRAVE VIC 3170 Mr Lucas Adam Lastman
(03) 9561 5810
0903, 0910, 0913, 0915, 0999, 1006, 1203, 1204,

Western Australia

Name RSP number Address Contact ANZSRC codes
Advanced Braking Pty Ltd 38957 19 Creative Street, WANGARA WA 6065 Mr Tony van Litsenborgh
(08) 9302 1922
0913,
ALS Metallurgy Pty Ltd 8988 6 MacAdam PlaceBalcattaPERTH WA 6021, Mr Dwight van der Meulen
(08) 9344 2416
0904, 0914,
Atamo Innovations Pty Ltd 125760 21 River Road, BAYSWATER WA 6053 Mr Peter John Barrow
(08) 9378 4252
0899, 0906, 1005, 1006,
Bioscience Pty Ltd 89461 PO Box 5466, CANNINGVALE WA 6112 Dr Peter Keating
(08) 9397 2446
0301, 0304, 0305, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0701, 0703, 0705, 0706, 0907, 1001, 1002, 1003,
Botanic Gardens and Parks Authority 16407 1 Kattidj Close, KINGS PARK WA 6005 Dr Jason Stevens
(08) 9480 3614
0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0703, 0705, 1001, 1002,
ChemCentre 16360 PO Box 1250, BENTLEY DELIVERY CENTRE WA 6983 Mr Peter McCafferty
(08) 9422 9800
0301, 0302, 0304, 0305, 0401, 0402, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0701, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0908, 1001, 1117,
Curtin University 12631 Research Office at Curtin, GPO Box U1987, PERTH WA 6845 Prof Chris Moran
(08) 9266 3045
0101, 0102, 0103, 0104, 0105, 0199, 0201, 0202, 0203, 0204, 0205, 0206, 0299, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0305, 0306, 0307, 0399, 0401, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0499, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0599, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0606, 0607, 0608, 0699, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0706, 0799, 0801, 0802, 0803, 0804, 0805, 0806, 0807, 0899, 0901, 0903, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0908, 0909, 0910, 0911, 0912, 0913, 0914, 0915, 0999, 1001, 1002, 1003, 1004, 1005, 1006, 1007, 1101, 1102, 1103, 1104, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1199, 1201, 1202, 1203, 1204, 1205, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1399, 1401, 1402, 1403, 1499, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1504, 1505, 1506, 1507, 1602, 1604, 1605, 1606, 1607, 1608, 1699, 1701, 1702, 1799, 1801, 1902, 1903, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002, 2004, 2005, 2102, 2103, 2201,
DSM Consulting Engineering Pty Ltd 107838 Unit 9, 113 High Road, WILLETTON WA 6155 Ms Kylie Thomas
(08) 9457 1111
0801, 0803, 0901, 0903, 0910, 0912, 0913, 0915,
Edith Cowan University 13237 270 Joondalup Drive, JOONDALUP WA 6027 Prof Margaret Jones
(08) 6304 5401
0502, 0601, 0602, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0906, 0912, 1103, 1106, 1109, 1110, 1111, 1112, 1117, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1506, 1602, 1701, 1904, 1905, 2001, 2002,
Epichem Pty Ltd 40915 Suite 5, 3 Brodie-Hall Drive, Technology Park, BENTLEY WA 6102, Mr Colin La Galia
(08) 6167 5200
0301, 0304, 0305,
Form Designs Australia Pty Ltd 99499 Unit 11, 20 Sustainable Avenue, BIBRA LAKE WA 6163 Miss Victoria Khoury
(08) 9418 3311
0915,
Independent Metallurgical Operations Pty Ltd 38688 PO Box 8151, SUBIACO EAST WA 6005 Mr Steven McGhee
(08) 9254 6900
0914,
Kalyx Australia Pty Ltd 32907 15 Ferguson Street, KEWDALE WA 6105 Mr Ashley Bacon 1300 525 992 0703, 0706,
Murdoch University 12643 South St, MURDOCH WA 6150 Professor Lucy Johnston
(08) 9360 6858
0101, 0104, 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304, 0306, 0401, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0605, 0607, 0608, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0705, 0706, 0707, 0801, 0803, 0806, 0899, 0904, 0906, 0907, 0912, 0914, 0999, 1001, 1005, 1101, 1103, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1115, 1117, 1199,
Orbital Australia Pty Ltd 01494 PO BOX 901, Balcatta WA 6914 Mr Nick Coplin
(08) 9441 2379
0101, 0301, 0803, 0901, 0906, 0910, 0913, 0999, 1006,
Pathwest Laboratory Medicine WA 44059 Locked Bag 2006, Nedlands, WA 6909 Mr Dominic Mallon (08) 6152 8006 0601, 0608, 0999, 1001, 1101, 1103, 1107, 1108, 1115, 1117, 
SGS Australia Pty Ltd 06193 431 Victoria Road, MALAGA WA 6090 Mr Linus Sylwestrzak
(08) 9209 8700
0699, 0904, 0914,
Suda Pharmaceuticals Ltd 41495 PO Box 1719, OSBORNE PARK BC WA 6916 Dr Carol Worth
(08) 6142 5555
1115,
The C Y O'Connor ERADE Village Foundation Inc 97655 PO BOX 1, NORTH DANDALUP WA 6207 Mr Anthony Lloyd
(08) 9397 1556
0603, 0604, 0702, 0799, 1107,
The University of Western Australia 6583 M459, 35 Stirlng Highway, CRAWLEY WA 6009 Dr Campbell Thomson
(08) 6488 3027
0101, 0102, 0201, 0203, 0205, 0206, 0302, 0304, 0306, 0402, 0403, 0404, 0405, 0406, 0501, 0502, 0503, 0601, 0602, 0603, 0604, 0607, 0608, 0701, 0702, 0703, 0704, 0801, 0802, 0806, 0904, 0905, 0906, 0907, 0912, 0913, 0914, 1102, 1103, 1105, 1106, 1107, 1108, 1109, 1111, 1112, 1113, 1114, 1115, 1116, 1117, 1201, 1301, 1302, 1303, 1402, 1501, 1502, 1503, 1505, 1601, 1604, 1606, 1608, 1701, 1801, 1904, 2002, 2005, 2101, 2103, 2203,
Western Australian Museum 15714 Research & Collections Directorate, Locked Bag 49, WELSHPOOL DC WA 6986 Ms Diana Jones
(08) 9212 3715
0302, 0304, 0306, 0402, 0403, 0499, 0603, 0608, 0699, 0912